PARAGON OPEN IX  
  14 NOVEMBER 2020  
  SYDNEY  
                                               
    NAME DOB M/F BWT   SQ 1 SQ 2 SQ 3   BP1 BP 2 BP 3   DL 1 DL 2 DL 3   TOTAL   WILKS  
  RAW                                          
  WOMEN                                          
  53KG                                          
  1. Sarah Toohill 1989 F 52.10   105 115x 115   50 55 58x   120 130 145   315   460.00  
  58KG                                          
  1. Chrissy Dask 1990 F 57.90   126 135 140   80 85x 85   137 150 160x   375   506.67  
  64KG                                          
  1. Ellie Silvers 1996 F 62.90   93 100 105   61 64 66   145 160 170   341   436.44  
  2. Jane Smedley 1957 F 63.50   75 82 89   55 60 AMR 64x   120 126 133   282   358.83  
  72KG                                          
  1. Hala Trad 1990 F 70.30   138 146 150x   67 73x 73x   173 180 183x   393   472.19  
  2. Carmen Massey 1995 F 67.20   120 128 133   60 65 69   135 145 153   355   437.02  
  3. Tori Riganias 1998 F 70.80   130 140x 140x   55 61 65x   140 148 155   346   414.20  
  4. Libby Wyatt 1996 F 71.50   115 122 128   60 65 68x   120 128x 128x   313   372.83  
  5. Alexandra Burke 1996 F 70.40   110 117 121   48 53 56x   110 120 126   300   360.18  
  84KG                                          
  1. Meagan Honeyman 1988 F 79.60   153 163 170   75 79 82   168 178 185   437   495.60  
  2. Jess Speranza 1990 F 77.00   96 103 109   42 47 49x   100 108 114   270   310.56  
  100KG                                          
  1. Kristyn Bennett 1994 F 94.80   130 140 147   70 75 78   137 147 156   381   406.83  
  MEN                                          
  77KG                                          
  1. Atishya Kamboj 1991 M 76.30   210 221 230   122 130 134   225 245 260   624   526.22  
  2. Navin Abeysinhe 1996 M 75.40   170 180 185x   90 95 100x   195 210 220   495   420.58  
  85KG                                          
  1. Brandon Clark 1999 M 83.10   176 185x 190   144 150 154x   228 236 244   584   467.84  
  2. Travis Butler 1989 M 80.80   165 170x 170   115 122 127   200 208 212   509   414.48  
  3. Tim Kenyon 1994 M 83.20   155 162 168   105 112 120x   200 210 215x   490   392.26  
  4. Tom Fisher 2004 M 80.80   155 165 172x   100 105 110   160 165 175   450   366.43  
  94KG                                          
  1. Rik Welcome 1986 M 88.60   175 185x 189   115 122 130x   205 220 235x   531   410.62  
  2. Aden Prosser 1995 M 89.60   165 175 185   103 110 115   200 215 226   526   404.37  
  105KG                                          
  1. Daniel Rasitti 1988 M 98.70   200x 215 230   140x 150 160x   225 237 245   625   458.50  
  2. Caspar Yuill 1993 M 104.10   195 205 215   137 145 150x   235 243 250x   603   432.40  
  3. Gavin Turrell 1967 M 104.90   165 170x 170   140 145 150x   270 290x 290x   585   418.19  
  4. Angelos Ibrahim 2003 M 99.70   175 185 200x   112 120 123x   185 200 210   515   376.12  
  120KG                                          
  1. Samuel Hall 1989 M 118.80   230 240 245   190 200 205   242 255 265   715   488.95  
  2. Ryan Murphy 1983 M 118.70   160 170 183   105 112 118x   185 195 200x   490   335.18  
                                             
   
  Referees:   
  Magdalena Wahhab, Alex Hayes, Della Zhuang, Brendan paramore, Joanne Cugnet  
   
  AMR = Australian Masters Record