DEEP NORTH OPEN  
  26 SEPTEMBER 2020  
  CAIRNS  
                                             
    NAME DOB M/F BWT   SQ 1 SQ 2 SQ 3   BP1 BP 2 BP 3   DL 1 DL 2 DL 3   TOTAL   WILKS  
                                             
  WOMEN                                          
  64KG                                          
  1. Jessica O'Connor 1996 F 63.35   119 125 132   75 80 81x   152 162 172   384   489.31  
  2. Zoe Frecklington 1996 F 63.45   96 104 108x   48 52 55   120 131 140   299   380.65  
  3. Emilia Stumpo 1987 F 64.00   80 89 95   40 43 46x   95 96 107   245   310.26  
  4. Rachelle Johnson 1985 F 63.20   78 84 88   50 55 58x   90 97 101   244   311.68  
  100+KG                                          
  1. Christie Lister 1987 F 131.55   152x 155 160   82 88x 88   165 174 180   428   423.12  
  2. Leanne Tullemans 1982 F 113.85   142 152 160   66 71 80x   130 140 150x   371   378.68  
                                             
  MEN                                          
  69KG                                          
  1. Trevor Yang 1995 M 67.70   162 172 180   107 115 120   187 200 210x   500   456.50  
  77KG                                          
  1. Anthony Antonellis 1991 M 75.60   180 195 205x   100 105 110   220 235 240   545   462.26  
  2. Eugene Deato 1995 M 76.45   155x 155 167   107 115 120x   178 190 200x   472   397.56  
  3. Christian Cortuna 1996 M 72.90   150 163 172   100 108 116   175 187x 190x   463   402.06  
  4. Bradley Broer 1996 M 74.55   130 142 145   73 80 85x   150 165 175   400   342.32  
  94KG                                          
  1. Cameron Austen 1995 M 91.85   205x 212x 212   115 122 127x   240 250 260x   584   443.31  
  2. Cameron Matheson 1992 M 93.00   185 200 210   125 133x 133   225 240 260x   583   439.81  
  3. Brian Sutton-Haynes 1995 M 93.55   175x 185 206   102 110 117   205 230 250   573   431.01  
  4. Troy Cook 1989 M 92.35   180 190 195x   145x 145 150   205 220 227x   560   423.92  
  105KG                                          
  1. Liam Nettheim 1986 M 103.25   190 205 210x   140 150x 150x   235 245 255   600   431.70  
  2. Joshua Guy 1986 M 104.05   180 192 205   115 130 140   220 245 260x   590   423.14  
  3. Les Varga 1996 M 104.10   180 192 205   120x 130 140   225 242 260x   587   420.93  
  4. Stuart Gay 1987 M 99.70   165 180 182x   135 145 150   200 210x -   530   387.05  
  5. Paul Bowen 1988 M 99.15   167 175x 175   107 115 120   200 212 220   515   377.03  
  120KG                                          
  1. Bernard Sabadi 1984 M 118.70   180x 180 192   155 163 170   225 245 276x   607   415.18  
  2. Alexis Caubat 1996 M 115.55   190 202 210   125 137x 145x   195 210 225   560   386.40  
  120+KG                                          
  1. Joe Rutherford 1994 M 139.80   200 210 220   145 150x 150   200 215 230   600   392.88  
                                             
  MEN                                          
  BP                                          
  94KG                                          
  1. Favian Arcidiacono 1993 M 90.70   - - -   160 168 175x   - - -   168   128.33  
     
  Referees:   
  Damien Horne, Vanessa McDonald, Jacqueline Feher, Ross Dingle, Elias Wright, Suzanne Smith, Marina Anthony, Mark Lum, Zoe Frecklington  
   
  **Please see 2020 Australian Championship results for further results from this event**