TSF TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019   
  MELBOURNE  
  07 DECEMBER 2019  
     
                                                             
    NAME DOB M/F BWT   SQ 1 SQ 2 SQ 3   BP1 BP 2 BP 3   DL 1 DL 2 DL 3   TOTAL   WILKS  
                                             
  WOMEN                                          
  48KG                                          
  1. Valentina Duong 1997 F 47.80   94 99x 99   67 70 72   112 122 127x   293   389.25  
  2. Magdalena Wahhab 1978 F 47.60   87 93 95 AMR   58 62x 62x   126 136 140x   289   385.12  
  3. Thanh Nguyen 2000 F 46.90   85 93 97x   59 63 65   110 119 131x   277   373.12  
  53KG                                          
  1. Anabelle D'Cruze 1988 F 52.80   105 115 118   55 60 64   125 135 142   324   399.17  
  2. Helen Zorzetto 1991 F 52.90   94 101x 105   52 56 58   105 114 118   281   345.69  
  58KG                                          
  1. Caitlin Mccurrie 1992 F 57.40   111 119 123   73 77x 77   143 155 165x   355   409.71  
  2. Joanna Reyes 1995 F 57.00   110 115 118   56 60 62x   135 145 150   328   380.61  
  3. Angeleah Heap 1990 F 56.50   98 105 109   53 57 59   110 117 123x   285   332.99  
  64KG                                          
  1. Giuliana Nannetti 1993 F 63.30   122 130 135   77 82 85   156 170 180   400   428.04  
  2. Mia Schepis 1995 F 63.75   130 137 144   64 69 74   145 162 170   388   412.99  
  3. Marion Falla 1980 F 64.00   112 116 118x   64 67x 67x   160 168 172   352   373.58  
  72KG                                          
  1. Charlie Lee 1992 F 70.45   160 171x 171   77 81 85   157 165 175   431   426.91  
  2. Megan Honeyman 1988 F 72.00   139 148 153   71 75 77   158 170 177   407   397.23  
  3. Hala Trad 1990 F 71.25   145 153 158x   74 78x 78   175 186x 186x   406   399.06  
  4. Imogen Allan 1993 F 69.95   112 120 123   65 68 70   147 158 165   358   356.32  
  5. Emma Wisdom 1993 F 69.25   111 119 123   62x 66 68   140 152 160x   343   343.79  
  6. Cassandra Polyak 1996 F 71.80   65 72 79   50 55 60x   77 85 90   224   219.05  
  84KG                                          
  1. Ashleigh Suemai 1995 F 77.40   136 141 146   85 90 94   177 190 200   440   410.34  
  2. Tanya Follington 1970 F 82.70   133 141 146   66 71 75   152 165 174x   386   346.94  
  3. Elise Mclennan  1992 F 75.85   110 120 125   75 80 83x   152 163 170   375   354.00  
  4. Bethany Pearce 1993 F 78.15   127 135 140x   93 98 100   130 140 146x   375   347.74  
  100KG                                          
  1. Dana Jones 1971 F 95.10   145 158 166   64 68 69x   172 185 193   427   361.28  
  100+KG                                          
  1. Brea De Jonge 2001 F 115.40   197 212 AYR 220 AYR   99 106 AYR 109 AYR   171 185 192   521 AYR   419.61  
  2. Alana Lambert 1995 F 102.90   158 170 178   92 99 105   152 166 175x   449   370.87  
  3. Hannah Dempsey 1992 F 113.55   147 155 160x   67 71 74   142 152 158   387   312.66  
  MEN                                          
  62KG                                          
  1. Pierrson Soh 1993 M 61.90   154 164 172   125 132 137 AR   215 230 242 AR   551 AR   456.94  
  2. Joshua Bedford 2000 M 60.10   125x 133 140   68 75 80   144 154 160   380   323.61  
  69KG                                          
  1. Andre Nguyen 1997 M 66.30   155 167 177   114 119 124   185 201 220   521   407.58  
  2. Aaron Santos 1989 M 67.70   135 142x 145   90 100 104   175 190 200   449   345.37  
  77KG                                          
  1. Samuel Schepis 1993 M 76.15   220 235 245   150 157 162   200 240 273   680   479.47  
  2. Jason Stoupas 1996 M 76.65   210 225 230   135 141 145   290 AR AJR 305 AR AJR 320x   680 AR AJR   477.36  
  3. Joshua Mardini 1997 M 76.55   205 217 230x   133 140 145x   215 225 235   592   415.94  
  - William Warton 1998 M 76.65   218x 218x 218x   136 140 143x   228 235 240   BMB   -  
  85KG                                          
  1. Ben Sellars 1986 M 84.75   235 250 260   166 176 179x   245 265 272   708   466.86  
  2. Jacob Schepis 1991 M 84.40   230 243 253   150 157 163x   250 270 285   695   459.40  
  3. Aiden Potts 1994 M 84.85   233 249 255x   120 126 130   265x 275 290x   654   430.99  
  4. Andrew Paul Ciantar 1994 M 84.80   190 202 210   120 126 130   265 275 282   622   410.02  
  5. Jackson Cooper 1991 M 81.70   188 200 205   130 137 142   220 237 247   594   400.30  
  94KG                                          
  1. Tony Nguyen 1994 M 93.65   246 260 270x   152 161 165   290 310 321   746   467.07  
  2. Will Berkman 1992 M 92.60   232 245 251   122 130 133   268 286 300x   670   421.76  
  3. Daniel Harris 1991 M 87.85   215 228x 228   146 155 157x   255 275 287x   658   425.40  
  4. Rip Ballinger 2000 M 92.95   196 207 211x   144x 150x 152   198 205 210x   564   354.42  
  5. Ji Wang 1990 M 92.80   195 205 218   115 123 129x   200 212 220   561   352.76  
  6. Isaac Roberts 2000 M 93.45   190 205 210x   110 118x 118   215 230 235   558   349.75  
  7. Tyson Andrews 1995 M 88.40   25 125x 125x   152 162 168x   65 - -   252   162.39  
  105KG                                          
  1. Hung Phan 1992 M 102.90   256 270 276   165 175 180x   305 325 344x   776   467.07  
  2. Charlie Athanassiou 1992 M 102.30   242 255 260   160 168 172   280 300 306x   732   441.54  
  3. Daniel Fornito 1990 M 102.10   215 228 238   145 152 160x   260x 280 300   690   416.55  
  4. Daniel Leow 1992 M 104.15   250 268 277   128 138x 145   238 250 262   684   409.92  
  120KG                                          
  1. Craig Allen 1991 M 105.95   255 272 281x   180 190x 195x   275 295 310x   747   444.99  
  2. Daniel Yska 1995 M 111.05   268 280 288   145 150 154x   272 288 294x   726   426.02  
  3. Chris Bartimote 1990 M 108.05   206 220 230   135 144x 144   265 285 293   667   394.73  
  120+KG                                          
  1. Shaun Mishler 1985 M 135.85   265 272 277   165x 172 180x   265 283 287x   732   410.94  
  2. Robert Evans 1988 M 138.70   220 230 235   150 160 165x   250 265 273x   660   369.34  
                                             
                                                   
  Referees:   
  Billie Asprey, Stephanie Pereira, Anthony Kamleh, Greta Schumacher, Kate Smiley, Xavier Ryan,   
  Magdalena Wahhab, Christopher Whyte, Ma Huynh  
     
                                                             
    AR - Australian Record                     Team Scores  
    AMR - Australian Masters Record                   The Strength Fortress                 21      
    AJR = Australian Junior Record                   JPS Health and Fitness                 20      
    AYR = Australian Youth Record                   NSPC                 19      
                          Obsidian Strength                 18      
                          Melbourne Strength Culture                 17      
                          Team hayes                 17      
                          Ben's Army                 15      
                          Hawthorn Powerlifting Club                 15      
                          Paragon Strength                 14      
                          Apex Strength                 13      
                          City Strength HQ                     13      
                          Avia Performance                     9      
                          Team Chrissy Dask Fitness                 8      
                          Melbourne Uni Powerlifting Club             6