CHAMPIONS OF IRON  
  BRISBANE  
  07 DECEMBER 2019  
                                                 
                                                 
    NAME DOB M/F BWT   SQ 1 SQ 2 SQ 3   BP1 BP 2 BP 3   DL 1 DL 2 DL 3 TOTAL WILKS  
                                         
  WOMEN                                      
  48KG                                      
  1. Wendy Chan 1994 F 47.40   130 134x 134   75 77 78   157 163 167 AR 379 AR 506.61  
  2. Jillian Cox 1970 F 46.50   74 78 85x   40 42 43x   100 105 AMR 110 AMR 230 AMR 311.72  
  53KG                                      
  1. Loren Grant 1998 F 52.65   73 78 81   37 41 43x   93 103 105 227 280.28  
  58KG                                      
  1. Tayla-Jane Sissons 2000 F 57.05   86 91 96x   67 70 72x   125 135 140 301 349.04  
  64KG                                      
  1. Hannah Altman 1995 F 63.15   135 140 145   85x 85 90   125 135 145 380 407.36  
  2. Caitlin Barraclough 1996 F 63.20   123 128x 130   83 87x 87x   135 150 157 370 396.42  
  3. Tonya Evara-Raison 1993 F 62.45   125 133 138x   56 61 63x   120 130 138x 324 350.28  
  4. Angela Paciocco 1999 F 63.45   93 102 106x   53 57 60x   133 143 147x 302 322.60  
  72KG                                      
  1. Emily Seymour 1991 F 71.35   143 150 153x   79 84x 84   165 172 180x 406 398.69  
  2. Jenna Osmond 1991 F 68.95   125 132 137   75 81 85x   137 145 150 368 369.99  
  3. Vanessa Treloar 1985 F 67.25   120 126 131   65 70 74   135 147 155x 352 360.20  
  4. Amy Fairfull 1992 F 71.10   127 136 140x   62 67 69x   135 146 150x 349 343.52  
  5. Angela Lowe 1984 F 69.75   118 125 130x   56 61 63   125 135 145 333 332.10  
  6. Chloe Elliott 1991 F 69.60   110 117 121   48 53 56   140 148 155 332 331.60  
  7. Eden-Jane O'Donnell 1995 F 71.80   110 115 117   64 66x 66   133 140 145x 323 315.86  
  8. Dearne Brace 1972 F 69.35   100 105 110   50 55 57x   125 130 140 305 305.40  
  9. Grace Valenti 1993 F 68.50   90 98 100   58x 58 60   110 120 126 286 288.86  
  10. Michelle Kaus 1993 F 70.35   95 102x 104x   55 63 68x   105 110x 110x 263 260.74  
  84KG                                      
  1. Lesley Flanagan 1990 F 82.90   136 142 146   85 88 91x   135 143 150x 377 338.43  
  2. Jan Roesch 1968 F 76.35   118 125 131   57 63 68   135 150 160 359 337.53  
  3. Margaret Pukallus 1950 F 81.25   70 77 80   41 43 44   100 110 115 239 216.84  
  100KG                                      
  1. Keah Wheeler 1991 F 94.30   115x 125 135   60 67x 72x   140 150 157x 345 292.77  
  MEN                                      
  77KG                                      
  1. Beau Rutherford 1991 M 76.55   187 196 205x   123 128x 128x   200 217 223x 536 376.59  
  85KG                                      
  1. Kris O'Shea 1990 M 81.80   205 215 220   130 140 143   225 240 250 613 412.79  
  2. Cameron Punch 1992 M 84.75   195 205 210x   125 132     220 235 241x 572 377.18  
  3. David Brace 1995 M 82.20   185 195 200x   110 115 120x   190x 195 205 515 345.77  
  4. Tanna Black 2000 M 80.70   148 160 166   104 110 116x   180 195 200x 471 319.81  
  94KG                                      
  1. Jason Clarke 1974 M 90.10   255 275 283x   150 157 159   290 316 322x 750 478.50  
  2. Arief Hunter 1993 M 93.40   240 247 -   152 160 165   270 290 300x 702 440.08  
  3. Angin Gadabu NRU M 93.50   205 230 250x   145 165 185   245 265 270x 680 426.09  
  4. Blake Mayocchi 1998 M 92.20   210 218 230x   140 150 155x   240 255 266x 623 392.99  
  5. Benjamin Ihle 1980 M 90.90   175 186 193x   80 85x 85   210 225x 225x 481 305.53  
  6. Simon Butterworth 1958 M 93.15   115 125 135   82 90 94x   175 188 200x 413 259.24  
  105KG                                      
  1. Langer Olsson-Wharton  NRU M 104.30   280 290 300x   195 205 210x   230 240 245x 735 440.26  
  2. Jasa Kadivec 1993 M 101.20   225 235 240   160 168 173x   255 266 272 680 411.88  
  3. Nino Miguel Laciste 1999 M 102.90   220 235 240   130 140 150x   255 265 280 660 397.25  
  4. Dan Andersen 1993 M 97.85   225 242x 242   150 157 160x   245 261x 261x 644 395.42  
  5. Jacob Dunn 1993 M 99.50   200 210 215x   120x 125x 130   225 232x 232x 565 344.54  
  120KG                                      
  1. Ai Carlito Temaki  NRU M 118.90   295 310 320   180 192 197x   225 235x 235x 737 424.66  
  2. David Costa 1990 M 116.00   220x 240 260   155 175 182   240 260 280 722 418.54  
  3. David Yates 1980 M 112.75   245 262 272x   165 170x 170   285 306x 306x 717 418.87  
  120+KG                                      
  1. Owen Cuthbert 1968 M 120.70   155 165x 170   60 72x 80   180 200 212 462 265.28  
                                         
  BP                                      
  105KG                                      
  1. Ben Polke 1981 M 97.40   - - -   175 180 183x   - - - 180 110.74  
  PUSH / PULL  
  105KG                                      
  1. Josh Brown 1983 M 98.05   - - -   145 150x 150x   240 265x 265 385 236.20  
  120KG                                      
  1. Sam Butterworth 1995 M 117.50   - - -   157 165 168   285 305 315x 473 273.30  
                                         
   
  Referees:   
  Jan Roesch, Hannah Kosi, Dave Napper, Dave Keong, Adam Woodward,   
  AR = Australian Record  
  AMR = Australian Masters Record