IRON FEST VII  
  03.05.2019 - BRISBANE  
                                                       
    NAME DOB M/F BWT SQ 1   SQ 2   SQ 3   BP1   BP 2   BP 3   DL 1   DL 2   DL 3   TOTAL   WILKS  
  RAW                                                    
  WOMEN                                                    
  58KG                                                    
  1. Tayla-Jane Sissons 2000 F 57.25 70.0   85.0   90.0   60.0   65.0   70x   100.0   115.0   125.0   280.0   323.79  
  64KG                                                    
  1. Caitlin Barraclough 1996 F 61.50 108.0   115.0   120.0   71.0   75x   75x   128.0   138.0   147.0   338.0   369.74  
  2. Vanessa Treloar 1985 F 63.45 108.0   115x   120x   65.0   70.0   72x   125.0   137.0   145x   315.0   336.48  
  72KG                                                    
  1. Hannah Altman 1995 F 69.80 142.0   150.0   156.0   92.0   96.0   100x   140.0   152.0   160.0   412.0   410.68  
  2. Amy Fairfull 1992 F 71.40 122.0   135.0   140x   60.0   65.0   68x   125.0   142.0   145.0   345.0   338.62  
  84KG                                                    
  1. Sally Winstanley 1994 F 81.55 85.0   95.0   105.0   40x   40.0   50.0   140.0   150.0   160.0   315.0   285.23  
  2. Katrina Gough 1991 F 74.90 90.0   100.0   110x   52.0   56.0   60x   115.0   127.0   135x   283.0   269.25  
  3. Rebekah Forrest 1992 F 82.90 90.0   97x   97.0   40.0   45.0   48.0   100.0   110.0   115.0   260.0   233.40  
  MEN                                                    
  77KG                                                    
  1. Beau Rutherford 1991 M 74.50 165.0   175.0   185.0   110.0   116.0   121.0   190.0   202.0   212.0   518.0   370.84  
  85KG                                                    
  1. Ben Ihle 1980 M 84.50 170.0   183.0   190.0   80.0   85x   85x   190.0   202.0   215.0   485.0   320.39  
  2. Donald Carrieres 1950 M 79.55 140.0   150.0   160.0   115.0   125.0   130x   175.0   190.0   200x   475.0   325.42  
  94KG                                                    
  1. Ben Polke 1981 M 93.90 218.0   230.0   235.0   170.0   175x   175.0   250.0   256.0   260.0   670.0   419.02  
  2. Dan Andersen 1993 M 92.50 205.0   217.0   224.0   143.0   151x   151.0   225x   242.0   251x   617.0   388.59  
  3. Jacob Dunn 1993 M 93.40 190.0   210.0   215x   120.0   130x   130x   210.0   225.0   227x   555.0   347.93  
  105KG                                                    
  1. Jasa Kadivec 1993 M 102.80 220.0   228.0   232.0   150.0   155.0   158.0   250.0   260.0   265.0   655.0   394.38  
  2. Josh Brown 1993 M 97.35 210.0   230.0   240x   132.0   142.0   150x   225.0   245.0   255.0   627.0   385.86  
  120KG                                                    
  1. Dave Yates 1980 M 107.00 230.0   245x   245.0   150.0   158.0   163x   275.0   290.0   303x   693.0   411.43  
  2. Chris Dux 1990 M 117.80 230.0   247x   247.0   160.0   164.0   167.0   235.0   245.0   250.0   664.0   383.46  
                                                       
  BP                                                    
  77KG                                                    
  1. Ron Seeto 1988 M 76.10 -   -   -   155.0   160.0   163.0   -   -   -   163.0   115.00  
  85KG                                                    
  1. Daniel Godeassi 1989 M 84.70 -   -   -   117.0   121x   125x   -   -   -   117.0   77.18  
  2. Taggart Duburiya NRU M 83.70 -   -   -   170.0   182x   182.0   -   -   -   457.0   303.54  
  120+KG                                                    
  1. Nathan Raksts 2002 M 121.15 -   -   -   95.0   98.0   100x   -   -   -   243.0   139.41  
                                                       
   
  Referees: Dave Keong, Jan Roesch, Hannah Kose