Hawk Challenge
25th May 2014 - Melbourne, VIC, Australia
  NAME DOB M/F BWT SQ 1   SQ 2   SQ 3   BP1   BP 2   BP 3   DL 1   DL 2   DL 3   TOTAL   WILKS
RAW                                                  
WOMEN                                                  
63KG                                                  
1. Rikki Flanders 1970 F 59.95 95.0   102.5   107.5   55.0   57.5   60.0   125.0   130.0   135.0   302.5   337.47
2. Amanda Brown 1978 F 60.35 92.5x   92.5   97.5   60.0   65.0   70x   122.5   127.5   132.5   295.0   327.42
3. Brittany King 1993 F 62.00 85x   85.0   92.5   47.5   50.0   52.5   100.0   107.5   115.0   260.0   282.65
72KG                                                  
1. Mel Ryan 1985 F 69.65 110x   110.0   120x   50.0   55x   55.0   122.5   132.5x   140x   287.5   287.01
84KG                                                  
1. Imogen Walsh 1995 F 83.40 100.0   115x   115x   50.0   55.0   57.5x   130.0   140.0   147.5x   295.0   264.02
2. Susan Maguire 1962 F 79.00 90x   92.5   97.5   52.5   57.5x   60.0   110.0   117.5   125.0   282.5   260.32
3. Hannah van Nes 1993 F 75.25 55.0   60.0   62.5   30.0   32.5   35x   80.0   87.5   95x   182.5   173.14
84KG+                                                  
1. Katrina Evans 1973 F 99.70 120.0   125.0   130x   75.0   77.5   80x   130.0   140x   140.0   342.5   285.41
-  Lisa Veitch 1970 F 153.75 -   -   -   60.0   65.0   70.0   155.0   165.0   172.5   242.5    
                                                   
MEN                                                  
59KG                                                  
1. Joon-Ming Wong 1989 M 58.60 120.0   130.0   135.0   100x   100.0   107.5x   165.0   175.0   185x   410.0   357.40
74KG                                                  
1. Alvin Lim 1990 M 73.30 170.0   182.5   192.5x   145.0   152.5x   152.5x   185.0   195.0   200.0   527.5   382.02
2. Simon Bergner 1987 M 73.85 180.0   187.5   190x   120.0   122.5   125x   217.5   225x   x   527.5   380.01
3. Vincent Lee 1992 M 74.00 160.0   172.5   175.0   115.0   122.5   125.0   180.0   195.0   210.0   510.0   366.84
4. Andrew Sealey 1995 M 73.25 142.5   150.0   155.0   95.0   100.0   102.5   167.5   175.0   180.0   437.5   317.01
5. Sharif Long 1993 M 71.95 135.0   145.0   155x   95x   100.0   105x   180.0   190x   190x   425.0   311.99
83KG                                                  
1. Declan Boyle 1992 M 82.25 185x   185x   185.0   95.0   102.5   107.5x   220.0   240.0   250x   527.5   354.01
2. Joshua Balia 1995 M 82.90 160.0   175.0   190.0   100.0   105.0   112.5   170.0   190.0   210.0   512.5   342.35
3. Mathew Skinner 1986 M 81.75 132.5   142.5   150x   90.0   95.0   97.5x   200.0   212.5   222.5x   450.0   303.12
4. Ryan Halket 1989 M 80.75 150.0   160x   162.5   100.0   107.5   110x   165.0   177.5x   180x   435.0   295.23
5. Alexander Bissell 1993 M 74.95 140.0   150.0   157.5   85.0   90.0   95.0   147.5   157.5   165.0   417.5   297.64
93KG                                                  
1. Bill Clancy 1987 M 91.25 185.0   195.0   200.0   120.0   125x   125x   200.0   210.0   215.0   535.0   339.19
2. Milad Rokhsti 1985 M 92.55 160.0   175.0   195x   100x   110.0   0.0   180.0   200.0   215.0   500.0   314.80
3. Stanislav Roudavski 1970 M 92.20 165.0   175.0   180.0   102.5   107.5   110x   205.0   215x   215x   492.5   310.67
4. Sheldon Lobo 1993 M 90.90 140.0   147.5x   150.0   110x   115.0   120.0   165.0   180.0   190.0   460.0   292.19
5. Manjot Jassal 1994 M 91.40 137.5   145.0   150.0   95.0   100.0   102.5x   182.5   192.5   200x   442.5   280.32
105KG                                                  
1. Tony Harvey 1977 M 96.74 180.0   230x   235.0   120.0   135.0   140.0   220.0   260.0   275x   635.0   391.79
2. Richard Maher 1986 M 100.55 160.0   170.0   180.0   130.0   137.5   142.5x   230.0   240.0   252.5   570.0   346.16
3. Richard Falla 1980 M 103.95 182.5   195.0   200x   140.0   145.0   150x   200.0   210.0   215x   550.0   329.83
4. Fiore Ingles 1962 M 104.30 65.0   x   x   65.0   x   x   75.0   x   x   205.0   122.79
120KG                                                  
1. Mathew Procak 1989 M 113.00 205.0   220.0 0.0 135x   135.0   142.5x   250.0   270.0   285x   625.0   364.94
2. Laurence Scott 1955 M 117.20 220.0   225.0   230x   120x   120.0   125x   260.0   265.0   270x   610.0   352.70
120KG+                                                  
1. Tony REINMUTH 1989 M 140.35 280.0   300.0   331.5x   162.5   172.5   177.5   300.0   315.0   326x   792.5   442.69
2. Nathan BAXTER 1977 M 169.90 257.5   270.0   282.5   205.0   215.0   225.0   250.0   262.5   275.0   782.5   425.05
3. Les MILHINICH 1977 M 136.25 220.0   240.0   250x   175.0   185.0   195x   280.0   300.0   307.5x   725.0   406.80
4. Adam HUARD 1982 M 132.05 240.0   252.5x   257.5   145.0   152.5   157.5   270.0   285.0   290x   700.0   394.80
                                                   
BP                                                  
WOMEN                                                  
63KG                                                  
1. Catherine Pascoe 1975 F 59.80 -   -   -   62.5   67.5   70x   -   -   -   67.5   75.45
                                                   
MEN                                                  
74KG                                                  
1. Vincent Patty 1964 M 73.35 -   -   -   135.0   137.5   140.0 am1 -   -   -   140.0   101.35
93KG                                                  
1. Prem Bajaj 1966 M 84.95 -   -   -   130x   137.5x   137.5   -   -   -   137.5   90.56
                                                   
EQD                                                  
WOMEN                                                  
57KG                                                  
1. Jasmin Higgs 1980 F 56.70 130.0   137.5   140.0   90.0   95.0   100x   150.0   155.0   157.5x   390.0   454.43
Referees: Andrew Tang, Alex Cochrane-Davis, Brandon Choo, Vicki O'Brien, Janusz Kania, Clive Roberts, Robert Wilks, Rene Mawad