Singleton Strength Triathlon |
19 May 2012
- Singleton, New South Wales |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAME |
M/F |
CAT |
BWT |
CLASS |
SQ 1 |
SQ 2 |
SQ 3 |
BP 1 |
BP 2 |
BP 3 |
DL 1 |
DL 2 |
DL 3 |
TOTAL |
WILKS |
Raw Powerlifting |
Kelly
GOMEZ |
F |
O |
56.30 |
57 |
82.5 |
90 |
95x |
50 |
52.5 |
55x |
140 |
148 |
150 |
292.5 |
342.722 |
Greg
LANCASTER |
M |
M2 |
62.80 |
66 |
125 |
140 |
142.5x |
x |
x |
x |
140 |
150 |
160 |
300 |
245.670 |
Hendrik
BASSON |
M |
M2 |
72.90 |
74 |
110 |
125x |
130 |
85 |
95 |
97.5x |
120 |
135 |
150 |
375 |
272.663 |
Spencer
COX |
M |
O |
73.60 |
74 |
120 |
132.5 |
137.5 |
85x |
95 |
97.5 |
147.5 |
165 |
172.5 |
407.5 |
294.256 |
David
CHEUNG |
M |
M1 |
81.45 |
83 |
185 |
192.5 |
195x |
115 |
120 |
125 |
190 |
205 |
210 |
527.5 |
356.142 |
William
BRENNAN |
M |
O |
84.85 |
93 |
145 |
155 |
160 |
120x |
125x |
125 |
220 |
230 |
240 |
525 |
345.975 |
Martin
REYNOLDS |
M |
M3 |
91.70 |
93 |
165x |
165x |
165 |
125 |
130 |
135 |
200 |
210 |
220 |
520 |
328.900 |
Jay
ROVACSEK |
M |
J |
96.50 |
105 |
140 |
155 |
165 |
110 |
120x |
120x |
210 |
220 |
230 |
505 |
311.939 |
Ilhan
AYDIN |
M |
M1 |
99.35 |
105 |
200 |
220x |
230 |
120x |
125 |
132.5 |
200 |
220x |
220x |
562.5 |
343.238 |
Dokola
AADDENZO |
M |
J |
104.45 |
105 |
165 |
182.5 |
185 |
102.5 |
112.5 |
115 |
182.5 |
202.5 |
207.5 |
507.5 |
303.840 |
Cameron
McKENZIE |
M |
J |
108.00 |
120 |
215 |
230 |
240x |
135 |
150 |
157.5x |
280 |
300 |
315 |
695 |
411.371 |
Guilherme
NORONHA |
M |
J |
118.60 |
120 |
162.5 |
172.5 |
175 |
85 |
95 |
97.5x |
170 |
180 |
187.5 |
457.5 |
263.749 |
Raw Bench Press Only |
Justin
MAYNARD |
M |
O |
65.65 |
66 |
|
|
|
117.5 |
122.5 |
125x |
|
|
|
122.5 |
96.604 |
Blake
JAMIESON |
M |
SJ |
72.25 |
74 |
|
|
|
87.5 |
90 |
92.5x |
|
|
|
90 |
65.867 |
Jim
ROBERTSON |
M |
M3 |
86.25 |
93 |
|
|
|
75 |
82.5 |
87.5 |
|
|
|
87.5 |
57.138 |
Karl
LACZKO |
M |
M3 |
87.25 |
93 |
|
|
|
70 |
80x |
80 |
|
|
|
80 |
51.912 |
Richard
HOZJAN |
M |
O |
100.15 |
105 |
|
|
|
185 |
195 |
203x |
|
|
|
195 |
118.599 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referees:
William TEMM, Lee-Anne DWARTE, Max BRISTOW, David VAUGHAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|